PORTARIAS 2021

PORTARIA 003-2021

PORTARIA 004-2021

PORTARIA 005-2021

PORTARIA 006-2021

PORTARIA 007-2021

PORTARIA 008-2021

PORTARIA 009-2021

PORTARIA 010-2021

PORTARIA 011-2021

PORTARIA 012-2021

PORTARIA 014-2021

PORTARIA 015-2021

PORTARIA 021-2021

PORTARIA 022-2021

PORTARIA 023-2021

PORTARIA 024-2021

PORTARIA 025-2021

PORTARIA 026-2021

PORTARIA 027-2021

PORTARIA 28-2021

PORTARIA 29-2021

PORTARIA 30-2021

PORTARIA 031-2021

PORTARIA 032-2021

PORTARIA 033-2021

PORTARIA 034-2021

PORTARIA 035-2021